Tricho Jordan
Indica Cannabis Strain
6 Point | Tricho Jordan | Premium | Flower | Jar (Microgrower) | 3.5g by 6 Point Cannabis (Micro) at Strong Strains in Brookhaven, NY.
Type
Indica
Products
2
Brands
2
Coverage
All LI
Effects
Top Terpenes
Available Products
6 Point Cannabis (Micro)
6 Point | Tricho Jordan | Premium | Flower | Jar (Microgrower) | 3.5g
flower
6 Point | Tricho Jordan | Premium | Flower | Jar (Microgrowe...
View Product →
Honest Pharm Co
Honest Pharm Co | Tricho Jordan | Premium Flower | 3.5 | 3.5g
flower
Honest Pharm Co | Tricho Jordan | Premium Flower | 3.5 | 3.5...
View Product →
Why Buy Tricho Jordan from Strong Strains?
- ✓ Lab-tested for potency, purity, and safety
- ✓ Full terpene & cannabinoid analysis
- ✓ 2 premium brands carrying this strain
- ✓ 2 different product formats
- ✓ Same-day delivery across Long Island
- ✓ Knowledgeable budtenders for recommendations
- ✓ Rewards program on every purchase
Similar Strains You Might Like
If you enjoy Tricho Jordan, you might also be interested in these similar strains available at Strong Strains.
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of strain is Tricho Jordan?
Tricho Jordan is a indica strain known for its unique terpene profile and effects profile. It's available in multiple formats from 2 premium brands at Strong Strains.
How many Tricho Jordan products are available?
We currently carry 2 different Tricho Jordan products from brands including 6 Point Cannabis (Micro), Honest Pharm Co. Products include flower, vapes, concentrates, and other formats.
What are the main terpenes in Tricho Jordan?
Tricho Jordan is known for its terpene profile, with key terpenes including Myrcene, Limonene. These terpenes contribute to its distinctive flavor and aroma.
Can I get Tricho Jordan delivered to my area?
Yes! Strong Strains offers same-day delivery of Tricho Jordan products across Long Island and Suffolk County. Check our delivery areas page for coverage in your neighborhood.
Are Tricho Jordan products lab-tested?
All Tricho Jordan products sold at Strong Strains are lab-tested for potency, purity, and safety. Each product includes full cannabinoid and terpene analysis.
⚠️ IMPORTANT DISCLAIMER
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Cannabis products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Please consult a doctor before use, especially if you are taking medications, pregnant, nursing, or have underlying health conditions. For adult use only (21+). Keep out of reach of children and pets. Store in a cool, dry place.
Strong Strains © 2026 | Tricho Jordan Cannabis Strain | Buy Online with Same-Day Delivery
