FROM OUR SHELVES TO YOUR SESH, STRONG STRAINS BRINGS THE FIRE STRAIGHT TO YOUR DOOR!
Strong StrainsMENU
vapes

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g

by Fernway

$83.18

In Stock

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g by Fernway - vapes cannabis product

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g by Fernway at Strong Strains in Brookhaven, NY.

Weight

2g

THC

85%

CBD

0%

View in Menu

Product Overview

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g is a premium vapes by Fernway, now available at Strong Strains in Brookhaven, Long Island. This Sativa strain offers a unique combination of cannabinoids and terpenes designed to provide a distinctive experience. Users frequently report effects including Energetic, Uplifted, Creative, Happy. The specific cannabinoid and terpene profile creates a well-rounded experience. Whether you're a cannabis connoisseur seeking premium genetics or exploring the effects of Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g, Strong Strains provides a curated selection of the highest-quality cannabis products in Suffolk County. All our vapes products are lab-tested for potency, purity, and safety, meeting strict New York state regulations.

← Browse all vapes

About Fernway

Fernway is one of the premier cannabis brands available at Strong Strains. We carefully select products from brands that meet our rigorous standards for quality, potency, and safety.

Explore all Fernway products →

Strain: Berry Haze

Sativa Strain

Learn more about the Berry Haze strain, including its effects, terpene profile, and where to find other products of this strain.

Explore Berry Haze strain profile →

About This Sativa

Sativa

Aroma & Flavor Profile

Aroma

BerrySweetFruity

Flavor

BerrySweetFruity

Effects

EnergeticUpliftedCreativeHappyFocused

Terpene Profile

Myrcene (2.3%)Limonene (2%)Caryophyllene (1.2%)Pinene (0.9%)Humulene (0.6%)

Storage & Shelf Life

To maintain optimal freshness and potency, store Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g in a cool, dark, and dry place away from direct sunlight and heat. Keep containers sealed when not in use to preserve terpenes and prevent degradation. Most cannabis products maintain peak quality for 3-6 months when stored properly.

  • ✓ Keep away from heat and direct sunlight
  • ✓ Store in airtight containers
  • ✓ Maintain a cool temperature (60-70°F ideal)
  • ✓ Keep in a dry environment

Why Buy Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g From Strong Strains?

When you purchase Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g from Strong Strains, you're choosing quality, compliance, and expertise. Here's what sets us apart:

Lab-Tested Products

All products are tested for potency, purity, and safety by independent laboratories.

Competitive Pricing

We offer competitive prices with regular promotions and rewards for loyal customers.

Expert Staff

Our knowledgeable budtenders can recommend products tailored to your needs.

Fast Delivery

Same-day delivery available across Long Island and Suffolk County.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g?

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g is a sativa product by Fernway. Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g by Fernway at Strong Strains in Brookhaven, NY.

Is Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g indica, sativa, or hybrid?

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g is a Sativa strain, known for uplifting and energetic effects.

What are the effects of Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g?

Users commonly report experiencing: Energetic, Uplifted, Creative. Effects may vary based on individual tolerance and consumption method.

What are the main terpenes in Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g?

The primary terpenes in Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g include Myrcene, Limonene, which contribute to its distinctive flavor and aroma profile.

Buy Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g on Long Island

Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g by Fernway is available at Strong Strains, a licensed adult-use cannabis dispensary in Brookhaven, Long Island. We offer same-day pickup and delivery throughout Suffolk County, including East Setauket, Stony Brook, Setauket, Port Jefferson, and surrounding communities. All products are lab-tested and compliant with New York adult-use cannabis regulations.

Delivery to Stony BrookDelivery to East SetauketDelivery to SetauketDelivery to Port JeffersonDelivery to SmithtownDelivery to Lake GroveDelivery to CentereachDelivery to Selden

Related vapes Products

Explore other premium vapes products from Fernway and other top brands available at Strong Strains.

Browse all vapes

Cannabis Delivery & Pickup Services

Strong Strains provides recreational cannabis delivery and pickup services throughout Long Island and Suffolk County. Order Fernway | Berry Haze | Flavor Line | All-In-One Traveler PRO | 2.0g | 2g and other premium cannabis products online for same-day or next-day delivery. We serve East Setauket, Stony Brook, Setauket, Port Jefferson, Smithtown, Centereach, and surrounding areas. All deliveries comply with New York cannabis regulations.